GPU Specification.

GPU Specification.

Ultimate Line-up NVIDIA H200 NVIDIA H200 GPU
H2000UⅡ H3000UⅡ H4000UⅡ
GPU ArchitectureNVIDIA Hopper
GPU Memory141GB
Cuda Cores16,896
Tensor Cores528
RT Cores×
Bandwidth4,890 GB/s
Base Clock1.365 GHz
Boost Clock1.980 GHz
Memory Clock1.539 GHz
Memory Bus6,144-bit
NVLinkO
Double-Precision Performance (FP64)FP64 : 30 TFLOPS
FP64 Tensor Core : 60 TFLOPS
Single-Precision Performance (FP32)FP32 : 60 TFLOPS
FP32 Tensor Core : 835 TFLOPS
Half-Precision Performance (FP16)FP32 Tensor Core : 1,671 TFLOPS
Infer PerformanceINT8 : 3,341 TOPS
Quadro Line-up NVIDIA PRO 6000 NVIDIA RTX PRO 6000 GPU
B2000Q B3000Q B4000Q B6000Q
GPU ArchitectureNVIDIA Blackwell
GPU Memory96GB
Cuda Cores24,064
Tensor Cores752
RT Cores188
Bandwidth1,792 GB/s
Base Clock1.590 GHz
Boost Clock2.617 GHz
Memory Clock1.750 GHz
Memory Bus512-bit
NVLink×
Double-Precision Performance (FP64)FP64 : 1.968 TFLOPS
Single-Precision Performance (FP32)FP32 (Float) [TF32] : 126 TFLOPS
Half-Precision Performance (FP16)126 TFLOPS
Infer Performance×
Alpha Line-up NVIDIA RTX 5090 NVIDIA RTX 5090 GPU
B2000A B3000A B4000A
GPU ArchitectureNVIDIA Blackwell
GPU Memory32GB
Cuda Cores21,760
Tensor Cores680
RT Cores170
Bandwidth1,790 GB/s
Base Clock2.017 GHz
Boost Clock2.407 GHz
Memory Clock1.75 GHz
Memory Bus512-bit
NVLink×
Double-Precision Performance (FP64)FP64 : 1.637 TFLOPS
Single-Precision Performance (FP32)FP32 Float [TF32] : 104.8 TFLOPS
Half-Precision Performance (FP16)104.8 TFLOPS
Infer Performance3,352 TOPS
Ultimate Line-up
NVIDIA H200 NVIDIA H200 GPU
Quadro Line-up
NVIDIA PRO 6000 NVIDIA RTX PRO 6000 GPU
Alpha Line-up
NVIDIA RTX 5090 NVIDIA RTX 5090 GPU
Used Model
H2000UⅡ H3000UⅡ H4000UⅡ
B2000Q B3000Q B4000Q B6000Q
B2000A B3000A B4000A
GPU Architecture
NVIDIA Hopper
NVIDIA Blackwell
NVIDIA Blackwell
GPU Memory
141GB
96GB
32GB
Cuda Cores
16,896
24,064
21,760
Tensor Cores
528
752
680
RT Cores
×
188
170
Bandwidth
4,890 GB/s
1,792 GB/s
1,790 GB/s
Base Clock
1.365 GHz
1.590 GHz
2.017 GHz
Boost Clock
1.980 GHz
2.617 GHz
2.407 GHz
Memory Clock
1.539 GHz
1.750 GHz
1.75 GHz
Memory Bus
6,144-bit
512-bit
512-bit
NVLink
O
×
×
Double-Precision Performance (FP64)
FP64 : 30 TFLOPS
FP64 Tensor Core : 60 TFLOPS
FP64 : 1.968 TFLOPS
FP64 : 1.637 TFLOPS
Single-Precision Performance (FP32)
FP32 : 60 TFLOPS
FP32 Tensor Core : 835 TFLOPS
FP32 (Float) [TF32] : 126 TFLOPS
FP32 Float [TF32] : 104.8 TFLOPS
Half-Precision Performance (FP16)
FP32 Tensor Core : 1,671 TFLOPS
126 TFLOPS
104.8 TFLOPS
Infer Performance
INT8 : 3,341 TOPS
×
3,352 TOPS